Competitions

Die Perfekte Jy Book Competition

Congratulations to our August Book Winners:

  • Michelle Stoltz
  • Sandra Pereira
  • Ayanda Mpho
  • Martie Van Niekerk Botha
  • Irene Neethling Slabbert

Penny Birthday Competition

Congratulations to our Penny Birthday Competition Winners

  • Sumeshnee Chetty
  • Melanie Bird
  • Aimee Erasmus
  • Anita Venter
  • Alexandra Hanson
  • Kelly Jennings
  • Dean Nivashnee Chetty
  • Adele Steyn
  • Alta K Booysen
  • Bronwyn Khan

Midrange Pen Competition

Our Pilot Midrange Winners Are…

  • Michelle Geer
  • Annelize Gouws
  • Thandie MaiTwo Phakati
  • Yvette Hamilton
  • ZanMari Vosges

Ace It Competition Winner

Congratulations to Jennifer Chunilall our Ace It Competition Winner

Tower Hamper Winner

Congratulations to Salochana Naidoo, winner of the Tower Hamper

"Raak Hekel Slim" Book Winners

Congratulations to our Book winners:
Rachelle Potgieter
Lizette Hayward
Zelda de Kock

Die Kunsvlyt Meester vir 2017 is gekroon!

Veels geluk aan Anri Erasmus, wenner van die kreatiewe stryd in die eerste reeks van Kunsvlyt. Kunsvlyt is met trots gebord deur PNA.

"Play the Man" Book Winners

Congratulations to our winners of the "Play the Man" Book by Mark Batterson, Anusha Naidoo, Bassie Cody, Ramona Moodley, Erinda Esterhuizen and Rosha Chetty

Mother's Month - Hamper 1 Winner

Congratulations Carmen Blumrick who won the first May Hamper from The Wholesaler, filled with designer, boutique and handmade scrapbooking elements

Mother's Month - Hamper 2 Winner

Congratulations Nicky Putter who won the second May Hamper from K Craft, filled with Quilling elements such as beautifully coloured Artistry Ink stamp pads, a Quilling Grid Guide, Quilling Starter Kit or Quilling Roses with Glimmer Mist Ink Spray.

Mother's Month - Hamper 3 Winner

Congratulations Renette Venter who won the Sticker Hamper from Upikit.

Mother's Month - Hamper 4 Winner

Congratulations Jennifer Chunilall who won the Scrapbooking Hamper from TroCraft.